Employee Directory

 Faculty/Staff
     
Administration  
     
Crystal Brown Principal [email protected]
Daryl White Assistant Principal [email protected]
     
Academic Coach    
     
Amy Buffington Academic Coach  [email protected]
     
Front Office Personnel    
     
Nancy Vasquez Secretary [email protected]
     
Support Personnel    
     
Mary Frances Clark Media Clerk  [email protected]
Stacey Cothren Counselor [email protected]
Susie Hogan Bookkeeper [email protected]
Amelia Jones Lunchroom Manager [email protected]
Faviola Martinez Registrar  [email protected]
Elaine Nalley School Nurse [email protected]
Maria Ramirez Parent Liason [email protected]
Amy Simon School Social Worker [email protected]
Jennifer Vega Tech [email protected]
Thomas Wandrum Media Specialist [email protected]
Mary Clark Media Clerk [email protected]
     
Pre K    
     
Cindy Lugo   [email protected]
Noreen Vaughn   [email protected]
     
Kindergarten    
     
Julie Gerdts   [email protected]
Stacy Henle   [email protected]
Rebecca Lewallen   [email protected]
Alyssa O'Connor   [email protected]
Cassandra Piatt   [email protected]
     
First Grade    
     
Rebecca Jones   [email protected]
Holly Looney   [email protected]
Kortni Pullen   [email protected]
Carlie Walters   [email protected]
Chelsea Waters Smith   [email protected]
     
Second Grade    
     
Ana Hortman   [email protected]
Ashley Hyder   [email protected]
Amber Sharkey   [email protected]
Shonda Young   [email protected]
     
Third Grade    
     
Rob Herrin   [email protected]
Jenna Jones   [email protected]
Kalen Porter   [email protected]
Amanda Studer   [email protected]
     
Fourth Grade    
     
Elizabeth Gunter   [email protected]
Kathleen Huguenard   [email protected]
Dawn Jabloner   [email protected]
Ellie Lopez   [email protected]
     
Fifth Grade    
     
Carolyn Carman   [email protected]
Evelyn Cruz   [email protected]
Tamara Poole   [email protected]
Thomas Pullen   [email protected]
     
     
Activity Classes    
     
Naomi Bailey Art [email protected]
Julia Hamilton Music [email protected]
Kerri Palmer STEAM [email protected]
Kellie Smith PE [email protected]
Lewis Fraser Technology [email protected]
     
ESOL    
     
Tammy Lashley   [email protected]
Janelle Lathrop   [email protected]
Brittany Martin   [email protected]
Jackie Parks   [email protected]
Zoua Xiong   [email protected]
     
Gifted    

   
Joye Henry   [email protected]
Alison Romberg   [email protected]
     
Special Education    
     
Sally Dumenil   [email protected]
Brenda Lipsky   [email protected]
Lorena Roe   [email protected]
Kristin Smith   [email protected]
     
Paraprofessionals    
     
Lorena Espinosa   [email protected]
Kimberly Green   [email protected]
Nina Forest   [email protected]
Vera Hall   [email protected]
Ashley Hogan   [email protected]
Danielle Holloway   [email protected]
Noelia Lopez   [email protected]
Racheal Mahaffey   [email protected]
Jesse Mendoza   [email protected]
Lennisia Hall   [email protected]
Luis Saldierna   [email protected]
Lenique Sims   [email protected]
Cynthia Segovia   [email protected]
Natasha Pusha   [email protected]
Stephanie Waddell   [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.